Home
Bilety
Gale
Wideo
RANKING
Aktualności
Zawodnicy
Zasady KSW
Sklep
Kontakt
Rodo
KSW EPIC
Lista
|
zawodników
CIĘŻKA (120,2KG/265LB)
Prince Aounallah
Szymon Bajor
Josh Barnett
CHAMPION
Philip De Fries
Kamil Gawryjołek
Krzysztof Głowacki
Oļegs Jemeļjanovs
Michal Martinek
Tomáš Možný
Viktor Pesta
Ricardo Prasel
Mariusz Pudzianowski
Marek Samociuk
Matheus Scheffel
Filip Stawowy
Darko Stošić
Artur Szpilka
Patryk Tołkaczewski
Michał Turyński
Ivan Vitasović
Štefan Vojčák
Arkadiusz Wrzosek
Errol Zimmerman
PÓŁCIĘŻKA (93KG/205LB)
Henrique da Silva
Michał Dreczkowski
Vasil Ducar
Ivan Erslan
Vojtech Garba
Bohdan Gnidko
CHAMPION
Rafał Haratyk
Dawid Kasperski
Rafał Kijańczuk
Damian Piwowarczyk
Kleber Raimundo Silva
Łukasz Sudolski
Marcin Wójcik
ŚREDNIA (83,9KG/185LB)
Mamed Chalidow
Adrian Dudek
Lukáš Dvořák
Borys Dzikowski
Bartosz Fabiński
Andreas Gustafsson
David Hošek
Dominik Humburger
Tomasz Jakubiec
Damian Janikowski
Wojciech Janusz
Cezariusz Kęsik
Frederico Komuenha
Piotr Kuberski
Bartosz Leśko
Jorge Luiz Bueno Jr
Michał Materla
Michał Michalski
Damian Mieczkowski
Boubacar Niakaté
Nemanja Nikolić
Albert Odzimkowski
Radosław Paczuski
CHAMPION
Paweł Pawlak
Tomasz Romanowski
Konrad Rusiński
Matyas Viszlay
Andi Vrtačić
Laid Zerhouni
PÓŁŚREDNIA (77,1KG/170LB)
CHAMPION
Adrian Bartosiński
Krystian Bielski
Viktor Červinský
Henry Fadipe
Madars Fleminas
Jacek Gać
Michał Gniady
Adrian Gralak
Andrzej Grzebyk
Brian Hooi
Matúš Juráček
Krystian Kaszubowski
Kacper Koziorzębski
Marcin Krakowiak
Emil Weber Meek
Igor Michaliszyn
Michał Pietrzak
Jivko Stoimenov
Oskar Szczepaniak
Artur Szczepaniak
Muslim Tulshaev
Wiktor Zalewski
Marius Žaromskis
Adrian Zieliński
LEKKA (70,3KG/155LB)
Ahmed Abdulkadirov
Francisco Barrio
Leo Brichta
Adam Brysz
Hugo Deux
Aymard Guih
Marcin Held
Maciej Jewtuszko
Piotr Kacprzak
Szymon Karolczyk
Maciej Kazieczko
Bartłomiej Kopera
Borys Mańkowski
Valeriu Mircea
El Hadji Ndiaye
Sebastian Rajewski
Łukasz Rajewski
Isai Ramos
Sahil Siraj
Gracjan Szadziński
Roman Szymański
Rauli Tutarauli
Gino Van Steenis
Wilson Varela
Marian Ziółkowski
PIÓRKOWA (65,8KG/145LB)
Vojto Barborik
Łukasz Charzewski
Michał Domin
Lom-Ali Eskiev
Kacper Formela
Pascal Hintzen
Ramzan Jembiev
Patryk Kaczmarczyk
Dawid Kareta
Wojciech Kazieczko
Julio Cesar Neves Jr.
CHAMPION
Salahdine Parnasse
Filip Pejić
Robert Ruchała
Daniel Rutkowski
Dawid Śmiełowski
Michał Sobiech
Adam Soldaev
Damian Stasiak
Josef Štummer
Daniel Tărchilă
Ahmed Vila
Adrian Wieliczko
KOGUCIA (61,2KG/135LB)
Bruno Augusto
Kenji Bortoluzzi
Islam Djabrailov
Shamad Erzanukaev
Zuriko Jojua
Mariusz Joniak
Tobiasz Le
Filip Macek
Werlleson Martins
Carl McNally
Miłosz Melchert
Oleksii Polishchuk
Sebastian Przybysz
Alfan Rocher-Labes
Patryk Surdyn
Kamil Szkaradek
CHAMPION
Jakub Wikłacz
Miljan Zdravković
KOBIETY SŁOMKOWA (52,2kg/115lb)/MUSZA (56,7kg/125lb)
Natalia Baczyńska
Mafalda Carmona
Petra Částková
Emilia Czerwińska
Wiktoria Czyżewska
Yasmin Guimarães
Flore Hani
Adrianna Kreft
Karolina Owczarz
Sandra Succar
Anita Bekus
Sylwia Juśkiewicz
Maria Silva
Aleksandra Toncheva
Ewelina Woźniak